瘦不下來請找蛋餅拔拔跟麻麻!
Hello~新井家的成員有蛋餅拔拔,蛋餅麻麻跟蛋餅兄弟!我們認真在賀寶芙Herbalife為夢想打拼之外,就愛吃喝玩樂歐!如果你想減重,請找我的拔拔麻麻~他們是最棒的減重達人!

2015西洋婚禮夯歌[Maroon 5 - Sugar]pk亞洲天王婚禮進行曲!

2015新的一年開始,天王周杰倫就來個女孩們的夢想,教堂婚禮~浪漫無敵~婚禮進場的曲子又是他親自作曲,絕對會成為婚禮熱門音樂!

 天王周杰倫英國教堂婚禮

在西洋音樂,今年有[Maroon 5 - Sugar]也是一大熱門婚禮音樂,我們是2010年結婚的,當年流行唱[今天妳要嫁給我],大家聽膩後,接著是[最重要的決定],今年最SWEET的婚禮歌曲就屬:[Maroon 5 - Sugar]!不推薦不行呀~洗腦又SWEET,很婚禮氣氛耶!MV[Maroon 5 - Sugar]拍得超棒,布幕掀開的那一幕,全場不可置信的表情,跟新人大聲驚叫OMG,如果一切都是真的,今年結婚的新人,應該都很想要Maroon 5 親臨現場,來首Sugar吧!

[Maroon 5 - Sugar]中英文歌詞

I'm hurting baby, I'm broken down

我很受傷,寶貝,心情陷入了低潮

I need your loving, loving

我需要你的愛,你的愛啊!

I need it now

我現在就要

When I'm without you

只要一離開你

I'm something weak

我就虛弱無比

You got me begging, begging

屈膝卑躬五體投地

I'm on my knees

我苦苦地懇求你

I don't wanna be needing your love

不想得到你那憐憫的點點愛意

I just wanna be deep in your love

只想與你有段瘋狂的愛情

And it's killing me when you're away

你不在我的身邊實在太過要命

Ooh baby, 'cause a bullet don't care where you are

喔親愛的,攘攘塵世危機四伏,我太過擔心

I just wanna be there where you are

我只想緊緊地守護著你

And I gotta get one little taste

所以你怎麼還不讓我嚐點甜頭呢?

Sugar

甜心啊

Yes please

是的我願意!

Won't you come and put in down on me

你願不願意來到我的身邊給我愛情?

Oh right here, 'cause I need

此時此地,我現在就要

Little love and little sympathy

自然流露的那點點愛意

Yeah you show me good loving

若你能好好愛我

Make it alright

就該認真對待

Need a little sweetness in my life

我的生命裡需要這點甜蜜

Sugar

甜心啊

Yes please

是的我願意!

Won't you come and put it down on me

你是否願意來到我的身邊給我愛情

My broken pieces

我那破碎的心

You pick them up

被你拼湊完整

Don't leave me hanging, hanging

請別讓我等著讓我乾著急

Come give me some

快給我一點點愛

When I'm without ya

你一不在我身邊

I'm so insecure

我好沒安全感

You are the one thing, one thing

你就是我的唯一,我的唯一

I'm living for

我如此需要你

I don't wanna be needing your love

不想得到你那憐憫的點點愛意

I just wanna be deep in your love

只想與你有段瘋狂的愛情

And it's killing me when you're away

你不在我身邊實在太過要命

Ooh baby, 'cause a bullet don't care where you are

喔親愛的,攘攘塵世危機四伏,我太擔心

I just wanna be there where you are

我只想緊緊地守護著你

And I gotta get one little taste

所以你怎麼還不讓我嚐點甜頭啊!

Sugar

甜心啊

Yes please

是的我願意

Won't you come and put in down on me

你願不願意來到我的身邊給我愛情

Oh right here, 'cause I need

此時此地,我現在就要

Little love and little sympathy

自然流露的點點愛意

Yeah you show me good loving

若你能好好愛我

Make it alright

就該認真對待

Need a little sweetness in my life

在我的生命裡需要這點甜密

Sugar (Sugar)

甜心啊

Yes please (Yes please)

是的我願意

Won't you come and put it down on me

你願不願意來到我身邊給我愛情?

Yeah, I want that red velvet

是的,我愛紅色天鵝絨

I want that sugar sweet

我也愛我的寶貝甜如蜜糖

Don't let nobody touch it

別讓他人動手腳

Unless that somebody is me

除非那人是我

I gotta be a man

我可是你的男人

There ain't no other way

這事上無可商量的餘地

'Cause girl you're hotter than southern California bae

因為女孩啊你太火辣了,連南加州的妞兒都遜色三分

I don't wanna play no games

我不想跟你耍什麼小把戲

I don't gotta be afraid

為愛我無所畏懼

Don't give all that shy shit

就把害羞都丟到一邊

No make up on

不必遮遮掩掩

That's my

這就是我

Sugar

甜心啊

Yes please

是的我願意

Won't you come and put in down on me

你願不願意來到我的身邊給我愛情

Oh right here, 'cause I need

此時此地,我現在就要

Little love and little sympathy

自然流露的點點愛意

Yeah you show me good loving

若你能好好愛我

Make it alright

就該認真對待

Need a little sweetness in my life (Yeah)

在我的生命裡需要這點甜密

Sugar (Sugar)

甜心啊

Yes please (Yes please)

是的我願意

Won't you come and put it down on me

你願不願意來到我身邊給我愛情?

Sugar

甜心啊

Yes please

是的我願意

Won't you come and put in down on me

你願不願意來到我的身邊給我愛情

Oh right here, 'cause I need

此時此地,我現在就要

Little love and little sympathy

自然流露的點點愛意

Yeah you show me good loving

若你能好好愛我

Make it alright

就該認真對待

Need a little sweetness in my life

在我的生命裡需要這點甜密

Sugar (Sugar)

甜心啊

Yes please (Yes please)

是的我願意

Won't you come and put it down on me

你願不願意來到我身邊給我愛情

Down on me down on me

給我你真誠的愛

Ooh, ahaha

 
文章標籤
創作者介紹
創作者 alinehsu 的頭像
alinehsu

新井家漫步

alinehsu 發表在 痞客邦 留言(1) 人氣()


留言列表 (1)

發表留言
  • ㄚ麥
  • 好浪漫的婚禮
    好奢華的花費